Shop Hop gift certificate winners

$500.00 Winner Jean Doughery

$300.00 Winner Quilla Ulmer

$200.00 Winner Kate Ferry

$100.00 Winner Chevyl Beylick-Poessnecker

$50.00 Winner Chritie Brahm, Nancy L. Geerdes & Carol Fuoss

$25.00 Winner for 1-9 Points - Kathy Heckeroth & Irene Musil

$100.00 Winner Drawn from person who visited all shops

Tammy Johnson

$10.00 Gift Certificate & Free Shop Hop Bag for 2013 For Visiting All shops

1. Angela Shipman – Lincoln

2. Barb Stramel – Nemaha

3. Barbara Brazie – Wakefield

4. Cheryl Hedstrom – Kearney

5. Cheryl Kusek- Omaha

6. Cheryl Hesman- Fremont

7. Corinne Hilligas – Grand Island

8. Dawnette Makovick – Lincoln

9. Devonna Haines- Benkelman

10. Donna Elasser – Omaha

11. Dorothy Jessee – Benkelman

12. Eva Russel – Benkelman

13. Gail Bant – Council Bluffs

14. Gay Agrahamson – Omaha

15. Georgetta Platt – Grand Island

16. Glenda Hervery – Plattsmouth

17. Jamie O’Byrne- Eagle

18. Jennifter Schwartz – Julesburg, CO

19. Jermome Weismann- York

20. Jocelyn Caskey- Omaha

21. Joleen Cameron - Fremont

22. July Bors - Pickrell

23. Kathy Nance – Crete

24. Kathy Tropp- Loomis

25. Kay Knowles – Omaha

26. Ken Lidgett – Bartlett

27. Kim Janssen – Lincoln

28. Kim Meyer – Columbus

29. Kola Curttright – Plattsmouth

30. Kristie Bunger – Upland

31. LeVauna Weismann- York

32. Linda Peer- Bartlet

33. Lisa Soflin- Eagle

34. Lynn Wallace- Seward

35. Margaret Stahl- Fremont

36. Mary Hopp- Eagle

37. Mary Witulski – Beatrice

38. Mayda Hotchkiss- Lewis, PA

39. Myrna Meyer – Columbus

40. Nicki Baker – St. Paul

41. Patsy Mellen – Davey

42. Pauline Norgaard – Minden

43. Nancy Butcher-Mitchell

44. Karen Zach-Wayne

45. Sandy McCumber – Columbus

46. Sharon Oberst- Fullerton

47. Sharon Zierott- Bradshaw

48. Sherri Wilson – Julesburg, CO

49. Tami Johnson- Bothenburg

50. Tina Coulter- Lincoln

51. William Brazie – Wakefield

52. Yvonne Heinze – York

217 Drawn for the $25.00 Gift Certificates

  1. Carol Green – Ewing
  2. Chris Reeding – Elgin
  3. Sue Steier- Bennington
  4. Jolene Giddeus- Fremont
  5. Linda Diane Olson- Omaha
  6. Angela Shipman – Lincoln
  7. Joleen Cameron- Fremont
  8. Mayda Hotchkiss- Lewis, IA
  9. Joycelyn Moody – Pender
  10. Jan Snyder – Omaha
  11. Arlene Lynn – Lincoln
  12. Lisa Stockton – Casper, WY
  13. Cheryl Urwiller- Lincoln
  14. Janet Divis – Fremont
  15. Cathy Schack – St. Edward
  16. Linda Bauer- Spalding
  17. Betty Matthiessen- Kearney
  18. Mary Arie – Hordville
  19. Sue Maly- Fremont
  20. Judy Joenig – Wakefield
  21. Carla McKnight – Omaha
  22. Thelma Cornin – Omaha
  23. Sharon Oberst - Fullerton
  24. Myrna Meyer – Columbus
  25. Nancy Shavlik- Bartlett
  26. Renaye Bonsall – Burwell
  27. Lloydene Taylor – Tilden
  28. Dorothy Messman – Crete
  29. Dorthy Messman – Crete
  30. Karen Larsen – Lincoln
  31. Marilyn Eymann – Tilden
  32. Jennifer Stoj – Omaha
  33. Jenny Green – Grand Island
  34. Deb Ecklund – Atkinson
  35. Susan Spitsch – Beatrice
  36. Cheryl Dively – Omaha
  37. Gail Bant – Council Bluffs, IA
  38. Joan Schildt – Seward
  39. Terry Venteicher- Omaha
  40. Elsie Rieser- Beatrice
  41. Margaret Stahl – Fremont
  42. Natalie Endicott- Wayne
  43. Nancy Butcher- Mitchell
  44. Karen Zach – Wayne
  45. Janell Stoeger- Walentine
  46. Vaneta Babcock- Beaver City
  47. Devona Haines – Benkelman
  48. Dorothy Jessee- Benkelman
  49. Dorothy Jessee – Benkelman
  50. Kate Nieman- Andover, KS
  51. Susie Miller – Wakefield
  52. Peggy Mahoney- Wakefield
  53. Lenore Kohiha- Columbus
  54. Cheryl Greshman- Omaha
  55. Mary Beth Lindsay – York
  56. Jeannive Steiner- Columbus
  57. Caroly Sschmid- Albion
  58. Linda A Seiler- Battle Creek
  59. Cathy Buckles- Council Bluffs, I A
  60. Kathy Salmon- Wakefield
  61. Julie Robinson- Fremont
  62. Vickie Gerloff- Ayr
  63. Corky Malmberg – Pender
  64. Vicki Japp – Bennington
  65. Jean Mohanna- Cairo
  66. Sylvia Coffey – Columbus
  67. Gail Bates- Omaha
  68. Gaylene Brennan – Omaha
  69. Nancy A. Harris – Hastings
  70. Janice Hueschen- Platte Center
  71. Dixie Bethell - McCook
  72. Shirley Estergard – Callaway
  73. Kathy Bangsund- Lincoln
  74. Nancy Gerdes- Hickman
  75. Robin K Gentry – Papillion
  76. Connie Sugden – Albion
  77. Janet Ronshaugen – Grand Island
  78. Carol Baack – Utica
  79. Kathy Wilson- Lincoln
  80. JoAnn Quinn – Allen
  81. Tina Coulter – Lincoln
  82. Sandra Steube – Plattsmouth
  83. Patsy Mellen – Davey
  84. Jan Burbach- Lincoln
  85. Eileen Gentrup – Beemer
  86. Joan Meyer – Plymouth
  87. Shirly Lavene – Loomis
  88. Erin Alzuri – Bennington
  89. Leona Bellinger- Lincoln
  90. Natalie Miles- Lincoln
  91. Karen Fox – Fairbury
  92. Nancy P. Welch-Nicol – Omaha
  93. Joyce Kingsley – Wilcox
  94. Linda Black – Hildreth
  95. JoAnn Kawayucki – Scottsbluffs
  96. Kathy Hort – Lyman
  97. Tish Milroy – North Platte
  98. Betty Frederich – Dickens
  99. Betty Frederich – Dickens
  100. Deb Heyen – Hastings
  101. Doris Kosters – Hastings
  102. Judi Bergjord- Belluvue
  103. Margaret Wertman - Palmyra
  104. Mickie Clements - Elmwood
  105. Shawn Rudeen – Ceresco
  106. Roxanne Dowling - Unadilla
  107. Judith W. Willey - Lincoln
  108. Penny Aust - Lincoln
  109. Marlene Preissler - Fremont
  110. Sue Chilson- Lincoln
  111. Marian Lchman- O’Neill
  112. Ida Reynolds- Inman
  113. Diane Birkel - Columbus
  114. May E, Whiting - Omaha
  115. Regina Heideman - Lyons
  116. Ruby Prothman- West Point
  117. Sharon Brodersen – O’Neill
  118. Sharon Rief – West Point
  119. Fern Koch - Leigh
  120. Susy Spomer- McCook
  121. Liz Geisler- McCook
  122. Jean Jones – David City
  123. Pat Sunday – David City
  124. Carol Holmquist - Elkhorn
  125. Cheryl Hesman- Fremont
  126. Dee Acklie - Omaha
  127. Rosie Westerhold- Lincoln
  128. Ann Hanson- Thornton, CO
  129. Lynne Caruso-Omaha
  130. Eileen Steinbeck - Doniphan
  131. Janice Bagnell – North Platte
  132. Jenny Taylor- Lincoln
  133. Darlene Howschen - Lincoln
  134. Sherlene Kee- Tilden
  135. Sue Lantz- Lincoln
  136. Kim Meyer - Columbus
  137. Dorothy Rogers- McCook
  138. Sarah Hayes- Lincoln
  139. Kathy Harlow- Dawson
  140. Jenie Johson - Grant
  141. Judy Meyer - Seward
  142. Pat Johnson – Grand Island
  143. Connie Daenzer- Seward
  144. Judy Meyers - Seward
  145. Sue Stewart - Lincoln
  146. Pamela Rowland - Lincoln
  147. Gloria Bernadt - Hebron
  148. Margaret M. Karnatz- Davenport
  149. Myla Giesmann - Sterling
  150. Anita Burns- Lincoln
  151. Deb Fogleman - Omaha
  152. Pam Keller- Beatrice
  153. Cynthia Wagner- Beatrice
  154. Linda George- Auburn
  155. Jean Smith- Tobias
  156. Barb Hemenway – Summer
  157. Marily Fitch – Omaha
  158. Patty Poltack – Omaha
  159. Jackee Brock – Omaha
  160. Baren Bennett- Elkhorn
  161. Linda Acquazinno – Papillion
  162. Shirley Kunce – Fremont
  163. Karen Sorensen – Omaha
  164. Jody Babcock – Panora, IA
  165. Becky Schelm- Johnstown
  166. Trudi Cadenbach – Columbus
  167. Kathleen Novak – Honey Creek
  168. Rosalie Gregerson – Tekamah
  169. Kathy Baumert – Carkson
  170. Jodi Isom- Lincoln
  171. Delta Budt-Cook
  172. Firginia Juett – Grand Island
  173. Barb Oswald – Allen
  174. Mari Schwarzkopf – Scottsbulff
  175. Bobbie Garris – Grand Island
  176. Bonnie Printer- Plattsmouth
  177. Pat Varner- Bellevue
  178. Sandy McCumber- Columbus
  179. Michaela Brandt- Omaha
  180. Kari Clark – Lincoln
  181. Linda Christmas – Sheldaht, IA
  182. Lynette Straka – Battle Creek
  183. Kathy Kanel –Humboldt
  184. Jolene Mennenga – Adams
  185. Sandy Gruntorad – Lincoln
  186. Lori Lueth – Wakefield
  187. Gayle Paschall – Fremont
  188. Joyce E. Blasé – Hordville
  189. Heidi Carpenter- Omaha
  190. Elizabeth Silknitter- Omaha
  191. Carla Meier- LaVista
  192. Deb Tobler – Harvard
  193. Debra Gicard – Osceola
  194. Kris Bloomquiest – Lincoln
  195. Pam Canady – Hastings
  196. Jusy Lindberg – Wayne
  197. Debbie Ross – Omaha
  198. JoAnn Sschultz – Grant
  199. Raymond Nance- Crete
  200. Susanne Milbourn – Columbus
  201. Sandy Jocobitz – Holstein
  202. Joyce M. Martin – Bellevue
  203. Jane Morrison- Lincoln
  204. Andrea Zigler- Lincoln
  205. Carol Arment- Norfolk
  206. Mary Paulson – Fort Calhoun
  207. Judy Dahlgren – Lincoln
  208. Rita Brinkhoff- Avoca
  209. Diana Burklund- Brule
  210. Jeanene French – Cook
  211. Karen Hradec- Omaha
  212. Phyllis Masters – Syracuse
  213. Annette Block-Unadilla
  214. Bev Eckel - Glenwood, IA
  215. Sharon Packard- Cortland
  216. Sandy Johnson – Lyons
  217. Dianna Huss - Hartington